View latest educational results 2022 of class 9th, 10th / Matric / SSC, Intermediate / HSSC / FA / FSc / Inter, 5th / Primary, 8th / Middle, DAE, DBA, D.COM, BA / BBA / BCom / BSc / B.Ed, MA / MSc / MBA / MIT / MCS, MBBA / M.Ed, LLB, Engineering, M.Phil, PhD from all BISE / boards and Universities by roll number & by name and check old result 2021 online.

BISE Abbottabad Board Matric Part 1 2, 9th & 10th Class, SSC Date Sheet 2022

BISE Abbottabad Board Matric Part 1 2, 9th & 10th Class, SSC Date Sheet 2022 for 9th, 12th, SSC, 10th, 5th, 8th, Matric, Inter, 11th, HSSC, FA, FSC, Intermediate, SSC Part 1, SSC Part 2, Inter Part 1, Inter part 2, 1st year, 2nd year, ics, icom Updated on: 29-09-2022

biseatd Date Sheet 2022 class 9th, 12th, SSC, 10th, 5th, 8th, Matric, Inter, 11th, HSSC, FA, FSC, Intermediate, SSC Part 1, SSC Part 2, Inter Part 1, Inter part 2, 1st year, 2nd year, ics, icom


All the schools in the districts of Hazara Division and its nearby areas are affiliated with the Board of Intermediate & Secondary Education Abbottabad. Abbottabad Board organizes the 9th class annual exams and 10th class annual exams according to a schedule every year in which thousands of regular and private candidates of these districts participate. BISE Abbottabad conducts SSC part 1 and SSC part 2 annual exams during the months of March and April. In March, the board organizes the written papers while practical papers for students of science group are taken by the board in the month of April every year.

Abbottabad Board announces the date sheet of matric annual exams for the participating students few months before the start of the exams so that the students can know about the examination schedule as early as possible which can help them to prepare for their exams well. Soon after the announcement of the date sheet, the board uploads it at the official site of BISE Abbottabad which is easily accessible to all the students of SSC part 1 and SSC part 2. Date sheets are helpful for students to prepare for their exams according to the schedule of their exams.



View latest biseatd Matric Part 1 2, 9th & 10th Class, SSC revised date sheet 2022 as per BISE Abbottabad Board for final annual exams date & time. Download BISE Abbottabad Board Matric Part 1 2, 9th & 10th Class, SSC supply date sheet / Time Table 2022 for board papers as per schedule. Also view BISE Abbottabad Board Matric Part 1 2, 9th & 10th Class, SSC Date Sheet 2023.


BISE Abbottabad Board 12th Class Fee Schedule 2022 Annual

S. No.
Detail
Start Date
End Date
1
Last Date of receipt of Admission Form with Single Fee
01-Mar-2022
24-Mar-2022
2
Last Date of receipt of Admission Form with Double Fee
25-Mar-2022
25-Mar-2022
3
Last Date of receipt of Admission Form with Triple Fee
26-Mar-2022
09-May-2022

Bise Abbottabad 12th Class Annual Exam Date Sheet 2022

S. No.
Date
Time Shift
Day
Subject
Session
Group
1
10-Jun-2022
02:00
Friday
  Statistics Paper II
2020-2022
Group B
2
11-Jun-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Pakistan Studies
2020-2022
Group A
3
13-Jun-2022
02:00
Monday
  Library Sciences
2020-2022
Group B
4
14-Jun-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Urdu Compulsory
2020-2022
Group A
5
14-Jun-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Pakistani Culture
2020-2022
Group A
6
15-Jun-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Archaeology
2020-2022
Group B
7
15-Jun-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Food and Nutrition
2020-2022
Group B
8
16-Jun-2022
09:00
Thursday
  English Compulsory
2020-2022
Group A
9
17-Jun-2022
02:00
Friday
  Education
2020-2022
Group B
10
17-Jun-2022
02:00
Friday
  Home Management
2020-2022
Group B
11
18-Jun-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Physics
2020-2022
Group A
12
18-Jun-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Islamiyat Elective
2020-2022
Group A
13
20-Jun-2022
02:00
Monday
  Statistics Part I
2020-2022
Group B
14
21-Jun-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Computer Science
2020-2022
Group A
15
21-Jun-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Health and Physical Education
2020-2022
Group A
16
22-Jun-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Urdu Advance
2020-2022
Group B
17
22-Jun-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  English Advance
2020-2022
Group B
18
22-Jun-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Arabic
2020-2022
Group B
19
22-Jun-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Persian
2020-2022
Group B
20
22-Jun-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Pashto
2020-2022
Group B
21
23-Jun-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Biology
2020-2022
Group A
22
23-Jun-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Food and Nutrition
2020-2022
Group A
23
23-Jun-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Psychology
2020-2022
Group A
24
24-Jun-2022
02:00
Friday
  Home Economics
2020-2022
Group B
25
25-Jun-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Mathematics
2020-2022
Group A
26
25-Jun-2022
09:00
Saturday
  General Mathematics
2020-2022
Group A
27
27-Jun-2022
02:00
Monday
  Economics
2020-2022
Group B
28
27-Jun-2022
02:00
Monday
  Growing Child
2020-2022
Group B
29
28-Jun-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Islamic History
2020-2022
Group A
30
29-Jun-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Geography Paper I
2020-2022
Group B
31
30-Jun-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Chemistry
2020-2022
Group A
32
30-Jun-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Civics
2020-2022
Group A
33
01-Jul-2022
02:00
Friday
  Geography Paper II
2020-2022
Group B
34
21-Jul-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Physics
2020-2022
Group A
35
21-Jul-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Chemistry
2020-2022
Group A
36
21-Jul-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Home Economics
2020-2022
Group A
37
21-Jul-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Library Science
2020-2022
Group A
38
21-Jul-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Food and Nutrition
2020-2022
Group A
39
21-Jul-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Clothing and Related Art
2020-2022
Group A
40
21-Jul-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Physics
2020-2022
Group B
41
21-Jul-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Chemistry
2020-2022
Group B
42
21-Jul-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Home Economics
2020-2022
Group B
43
21-Jul-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Library Science
2020-2022
Group B
44
21-Jul-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Food and Nutrition
2020-2022
Group B
45
21-Jul-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Clothing and Related Art
2020-2022
Group B
46
22-Jul-2022
09:00
Friday
  Physics
2020-2022
Group A
47
22-Jul-2022
09:00
Friday
  Chemistry
2020-2022
Group A
48
22-Jul-2022
09:00
Friday
  Home Economics
2020-2022
Group A
49
22-Jul-2022
09:00
Friday
  Library Science
2020-2022
Group A
50
22-Jul-2022
09:00
Friday
  Food and Nutrition
2020-2022
Group A
51
22-Jul-2022
09:00
Friday
  Clothing and Related Art
2020-2022
Group A
52
22-Jul-2022
02:00
Friday
  Physics
2020-2022
Group B
53
22-Jul-2022
02:00
Friday
  Chemistry
2020-2022
Group B
54
22-Jul-2022
02:00
Friday
  Home Economics
2020-2022
Group B
55
22-Jul-2022
02:00
Friday
  Library Science
2020-2022
Group B
56
22-Jul-2022
02:00
Friday
  Food and Nutrition
2020-2022
Group B
57
22-Jul-2022
02:00
Friday
  Clothing and Related Art
2020-2022
Group B
58
23-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Physics
2020-2022
Group A
59
23-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Chemistry
2020-2022
Group A
60
23-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Home Economics
2020-2022
Group A
61
23-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Library Science
2020-2022
Group A
62
23-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Food and Nutrition
2020-2022
Group A
63
23-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Clothing and Related Art
2020-2022
Group A
64
23-Jul-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Physics
2020-2022
Group B
65
23-Jul-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Chemistry
2020-2022
Group B
66
23-Jul-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Home Economics
2020-2022
Group B
67
23-Jul-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Library Science
2020-2022
Group B
68
23-Jul-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Food and Nutrition
2020-2022
Group B
69
23-Jul-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Clothing and Related Art
2020-2022
Group B
70
24-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Physics
2020-2022
Group A
71
24-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Chemistry
2020-2022
Group A
72
24-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Home Economics
2020-2022
Group A
73
24-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Library Science
2020-2022
Group A
74
24-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Food and Nutrition
2020-2022
Group A
75
24-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Clothing and Related Art
2020-2022
Group A
76
24-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Physics
2020-2022
Group B
77
24-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Chemistry
2020-2022
Group B
78
24-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Home Economics
2020-2022
Group B
79
24-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Library Science
2020-2022
Group B
80
24-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Food and Nutrition
2020-2022
Group B
81
24-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Clothing and Related Art
2020-2022
Group B
82
25-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Physics
2020-2022
Group A
83
25-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Chemistry
2020-2022
Group A
84
25-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Home Economics
2020-2022
Group A
85
25-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Library Science
2020-2022
Group A
86
25-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Food and Nutrition
2020-2022
Group A
87
25-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Clothing and Related Art
2020-2022
Group A
88
25-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Physics
2020-2022
Group B
89
25-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Chemistry
2020-2022
Group B
90
25-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Home Economics
2020-2022
Group B
91
25-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Library Science
2020-2022
Group B
92
25-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Food and Nutrition
2020-2022
Group B
93
25-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Clothing and Related Art
2020-2022
Group B
94
29-Jul-2022
09:00
Friday
  Biology
2020-2022
Group A
95
29-Jul-2022
09:00
Friday
  Computer Science
2020-2022
Group A
96
29-Jul-2022
09:00
Friday
  Health and Physical Education
2020-2022
Group A
97
29-Jul-2022
09:00
Friday
  Psychology
2020-2022
Group A
98
29-Jul-2022
02:00
Friday
  Biology
2020-2022
Group B
99
29-Jul-2022
02:00
Friday
  Computer Science
2020-2022
Group B
100
29-Jul-2022
02:00
Friday
  Health and Physical Education
2020-2022
Group B
101
29-Jul-2022
02:00
Friday
  Psychology
2020-2022
Group B
102
30-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Biology
2020-2022
Group A
103
30-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Computer Science
2020-2022
Group A
104
30-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Health and Physical Education
2020-2022
Group A
105
30-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Psychology
2020-2022
Group A
106
30-Jul-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Biology
2020-2022
Group B
107
30-Jul-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Computer Science
2020-2022
Group B
108
30-Jul-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Health and Physical Education
2020-2022
Group B
109
30-Jul-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Psychology
2020-2022
Group B
110
31-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Biology
2020-2022
Group A
111
31-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Computer Science
2020-2022
Group A
112
31-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Health and Physical Education
2020-2022
Group A
113
31-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Psychology
2020-2022
Group A
114
31-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Biology
2020-2022
Group B
115
31-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Computer Science
2020-2022
Group B
116
31-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Health and Physical Education
2020-2022
Group B
117
31-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Psychology
2020-2022
Group B
Note: The above 12th class date sheet is Official Datesheet announced by Bise Abbottabad Board.



BISE Results Intermediate & Matric
 
To Advertise
Contact US


Close x